Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC REKHA JAT bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue. |
Tender Value
₹8.6 L
EMD Value
₹8,617
Closing Date
4 Nov 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Vidisha
Construction Work of RCC Drain at Ward no 21 Phatak various streets vidisha.
2024_UAD_375776_1
4903
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Municipal Council Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,617
12 Aug 2026
18 Oct 2024
6 Nov 2024
18 Oct 2024
4 Nov 2024
25 Oct 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: BHAGWAN DAS KATROLIA Created Date/Time: 14-Nov-2024 12:30 PM Tender Title: Construction Work of RCC Drain at Ward no 21 Phatak various streets vidisha. Tender ID: 2024_UAD_375776_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Municipal Council Vidisha
Name of Work : Construction Work of RCC Drain at Ward no 21 Phatak various streets vidisha.
Contract No: 4903
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 REKHA JAT (GSTN-23AMXPJ0705E1ZA) BID ID -1129738 861654.00 -1.99 844507.09 Eight Lakh Fourty Four Thousand Five Hundred and Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: REKHA JAT(844507.09)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction Work of RCC Drain at Ward no 21 Phatak various streets vidisha. Tender ID: 2024_UAD_375776_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 REKHA JAT (BID ID -1129738) 844507.09 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].