Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.7 LQualified SHOP NO 8 9 LANDMARK SQUARE BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462026 UDYAM MP 10 0027385 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462026 | ₹6.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.0 LQualified C O DHAJARAM ASHOK KUMAR AMBIKAPUR SADAR ROAD AMBIKAPUR AMBIKAPUR SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | ₹7.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹7.4 LQualified 150 AMBAY NAGAR SHUKHLIYA INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452010 UDYAM MP 23 0193826 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452010 | ₹7.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified BEHIND SHANI MANDIR NATUNPARA DIBRUGARH ASSAM 786602 UDYAM AS 10 0002532 18AAIFS9214L1ZO B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | DIBRUGARH | ASSAM | 786602 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Street Light items
9182898
GEM/2026/B/7408601
Two Packet Bid
T5 Light holder,Power Saver Rod T5,Wire Bundle 4 mm,Wire Bundle 8 mm,Wire Bundle 10 mm,Wire Bundle
Madhya Pradesh; East Nimar
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹20 L
80%
CHANERA, Indore, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Chanera)
₹10,000
20 Apr 2026
4 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T5 Light holder | T5 Light holder 24/2 | 1,000 | pieces | Rajkumar Thakur 450116,Nagar Parishad Chanera, nayaharsood District Khandwa MP | 10 | |
| 2 | Power Saver Rod T5 | Power Saver Rod T5 | 2,000 | pieces | Rajkumar Thakur 450116,Nagar Parishad Chanera, nayaharsood District Khandwa MP | 10 | |
| 3 | Wire Bundle 4 mm | Wire Bundle 4 mm | 900 | meter | Rajkumar Thakur 450116,Nagar Parishad Chanera, nayaharsood District Khandwa MP | 10 | |
| 4 | Wire Bundle 8 mm | Wire Bundle 8 mm | 900 | meter | Rajkumar Thakur 450116,Nagar Parishad Chanera, nayaharsood District Khandwa MP | 10 | |
| 5 | Wire Bundle 10 mm | Wire Bundle 10 mm | 900 | meter | Rajkumar Thakur 450116,Nagar Parishad Chanera, nayaharsood District Khandwa MP | 10 | |
| 6 | Wire Bundle 1.5 mm | Wire Bundle 1.5 mm | 1,350 | meter | Rajkumar Thakur 450116,Nagar Parishad Chanera, nayaharsood District Khandwa MP | 10 | - |
| 7 | High Mast LED 200 Watt Flood Light | High Mast LED 200 Watt Flood Light | 10 | pieces | Rajkumar Thakur 450116,Nagar Parishad Chanera, nayaharsood District Khandwa MP | 10 | |
| 8 | Tape role | Tape role | 300 | pieces | Rajkumar Thakur 450116,Nagar Parishad Chanera, nayaharsood District Khandwa MP | 10 | - |
| 9 | Pliers | Pliers | 6 | pieces | Rajkumar Thakur 450116,Nagar Parishad Chanera, nayaharsood District Khandwa MP | 10 | |
| 10 | Wire stretcher | Wire stretcher | 5 | pieces | Rajkumar Thakur 450116,Nagar Parishad Chanera, nayaharsood District Khandwa MP | 10 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9182898.pdf
GEM_BID
specifications_2026-04-01-16-53-41_c2361eb50b844df39080fa1195ac6efe.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_light_2026-04-01-16-53-41_e75e3a7286caa3780aa67c8aaf67ed96.csv
BOQ
specifications_2026-04-01-16-53-41_c2361eb50b844df39080fa1195ac6efe.pdf
GEM_BOQ • 0.29 MB
boq_item_sample_file_light_2026-04-01-16-53-41_e75e3a7286caa3780aa67c8aaf67ed96.csv
GEM_BOQ • 0.00 MB
TC_e0dc119a-44b2-418c-871e1775043440788_CMOMILAN.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
TC_e0dc119a-44b2-418c-871e1775043440788_CMOMILAN.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].