Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
WHEEL AND BAUER SPRING
9810808
GEM/2026/B/7965213
Two Packet Bid
26606041900,26606041910,26606320161,26606351010,26612130890
Anugul, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 26606041900 | Detailed Specification as per ITEM CATALOG | 2 | EA | SUBHENDU MISHRA 759145,PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, NALCO SMELTER PLANT, NALCO NAGAR | 120 |
| 2 | 26606041910 | Detailed Specification as per ITEM CATALOG | 2 | EA | SUBHENDU MISHRA 759145,PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, NALCO SMELTER PLANT, NALCO NAGAR | 120 |
| 3 | 26606320161 | Detailed Specification as per ITEM CATALOG | 2,200 | EA | SUBHENDU MISHRA 759145,PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, NALCO SMELTER PLANT, NALCO NAGAR | 120 |
| 4 | 26606351010 | Detailed Specification as per ITEM CATALOG | 4 | NO | SUBHENDU MISHRA 759145,PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, NALCO SMELTER PLANT, NALCO NAGAR | 120 |
| 5 | 26612130890 | Detailed Specification as per ITEM CATALOG | 200 | EA | SUBHENDU MISHRA 759145,PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, NALCO SMELTER PLANT, NALCO NAGAR | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810808.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
nit_2026-08-27-09-46-42_129ef919c5f822bc5d938179c60f4d10.pdf
BOQ • 0.26 MB
boq_2026-08-27-09-46-42_8798bb46b67dbb7f2334d206c4977a3e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ANXTURE_a7603ebc-c45a-455d-96911787804413673_thakurrk.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .