Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,798
Closing Date
7 Mar 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
AMITESH DUBEY
VIJAY NAGAR LALGHATI ZONE 20 BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH
CONST OF C C ROAD FROM REKHA BAI HOUSE TO KADEER BHAI HOUSE GALI NO 05 MAHAVEER BASTI WARD 01 ZONE 20
2024_UAD_323332_3
2020218022
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
30 days
CONST OF C C ROAD FROM REKHA BAI HOUSE TO KADEER B
AS PER TENDERDOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,798
10 Aug 2026
22 Feb 2024
11 Mar 2024
22 Feb 2024
7 Mar 2024
22 Feb 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: AMITESH DUBEY Created Date/Time: 13-Jun-2024 01:28 PM Tender Title: CONST OF C C ROAD FROM REKHA BAI HOUSE TO KADEER BHAI HOUSE GALI NO 05 MAHAVEER BASTI WARD 01 ZONE 20 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_323332_3
Tender Inviting Authority: BMC OFFICE ZONE 20
Name of Work: CONST. OF C.C. ROAD FROM REKHA BAI HOUSE TO KADEER BHAI HOUSE, GALI NO 05 MAHAVEER BASTI WARD-01, ZONE 20
Contract No: 2020218022
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RADHIKA FABRICATIONS (GSTN-23AJYPV2192B1ZB) BID ID -991424 139911.200 -2.000 137112.976 One Lakh Thirty Seven Thousand One Hundred and Tweleve
2.00 MBS CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-23ABKFM4907D1ZI) BID ID -999137 139911.200 -1.600 137672.621 One Lakh Thirty Seven Thousand Six Hundred and Seventy Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RADHIKA FABRICATIONS(137112.976)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONST OF C C ROAD FROM REKHA BAI HOUSE TO KADEER BHAI HOUSE GALI NO 05 MAHAVEER BASTI WARD 01 ZONE 20 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_323332_3
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RADHIKA FABRICATIONS 137112.976 L1
2 MBS CONSTRUCTION 137672.621 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].