Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAdmitted-Finance CHHOTI LINE B 5 160 A 3 CHHOTI LINE YAMUNA NAGAR 135001 | YAMUNA NAGAR | YAMUNANAGAR | HARYANA | 135001 | -1.10% | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LAdmitted-Finance VILLAGE BIBIPUR JATTAN 65 BIBIPUR JATTAN INDRI KARNAL HARYANA 132041 | KARNAL | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132041 | +4.00% | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical GANGA NAGAR COLONY 1251 B GANGA NAGAR COLONY JAGADHRI 135003 | JAGADHRI | YAMUNANAGAR | HARYANA | 135003 | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,380
Closing Date
21 Aug 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
DHARAM VIR
DIV Karnal
J-2 A/mtc of EPHS in various Sector UE Jagadhari.
2026_HBC_541233_1
2026AB09238E 37D8 42CB A59D C10099F0A8CF240HSV
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
60 days
Jagadhari
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹250
₹3,380
Yes
2 Sept 2026
15 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
15 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
15 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [1.PM026] PM026. Tractor with trolley | 4 | Per day | 6,237 | ₹24,948 |
| 2 | [14.51.3]Hire charges for Hydraulic excavator/Loader like JCB/Pock lain, Hitachi etc with all accessories having bucket capacity 3. Hire Charges for excavator with over 0.75 cum bucket capacity | 4 | Per day | 9,276 | ₹37,104 |
| 3 | [26.4.2]SITE CLEARANCE 2. Surface dressing of ground including removing rank vegetation and inequalities not exceeding 15 cm deep and disposal of rubbish, lead up to 50 m and lift up to 1.5 m in all kind of soils . | 8,200 | Sqm | 13 | ₹1,06,600 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
BOQ_620620.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].