Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹4.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.0 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC EMD |
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
₹7,927
Closing Date
4 Feb 2020, 5:30 pmClosed
PRADEEP KUMAR BINDAIYA
BMC OFFICE ZONE.NO. 06
FANCING AT OPEN LAND NEAR SULABH COMPLEX AT NAYA BASERA WARD 27 ZONE-06
2020_UAD_75854_1
1300030673
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
15 days
NAYA BASERA WARD 27 ZONE-06
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
ONLINE
₹7,927
10 Aug 2026
22 Jan 2020
6 Feb 2020
22 Jan 2020
4 Feb 2020
23 Jan 2020
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: RAMA TIWARI Created Date/Time: 07-Feb-2020 05:20 PM Tender Title: FANCING AT OPEN LAND NEAR SULABH COMPLEX Tender ID: 2020_UAD_75854_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION WARD.NO. 27 ZONE.NO. 06
Name of Work: FANCING AT OPEN LAND NEAR SULABH COMPLEX AT NAYA BASERA WARD 27 ZONE-06
Contract No: 1300030673
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 M B S ENTERPRISES 396326.520 -1.000 392363.255 Three Lakh Ninty Two Thousand Three Hundred and Sixty Three
2.00 GURUKUL BUILDCON 396326.520 -2.690 385665.337 Three Lakh Eighty Five Thousand Six Hundred and Sixty Five
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: GURUKUL BUILDCON(385665.337)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: FANCING AT OPEN LAND NEAR SULABH COMPLEX Tender ID: 2020_UAD_75854_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 GURUKUL BUILDCON 385665.337 L1
2 M B S ENTERPRISES 392363.255 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].