Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹88.0 LAccepted-Finance PARIMANDAL NO 1 PUNE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 410301 | ₹88.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹97.6 LRejected-Finance PRO PRA GANESH BALU KAMBLE MU PO POFALI TA CHIPLUN DIST RATNAGIRI 415601 | CHIPLUN | RATNAGIRI | MAHARASHTRA | 415601 | ₹97.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹97.6 LRejected-Finance N A | ₹97.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L3₹97.6 LRejected-Finance MUDESHMUKHWADI PO KOYNA NAGAR TA PATAN DIST SATARA MAHARASHTRA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415207 | ₹97.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 5 | L4₹1.1 CrRejected-Finance MU TORANE PO BOPOLI TA PATAN JI SATARA 415207 | SATARA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415207 | ₹1.1 Cr | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Koyna Irrigation Division Koyna
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
Carrying out asphalt paving of roads within the Koyna Colony and on the right bank approach road leading to the Koyna Dam
2026_CWRDP_1287954_1
58-2025/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
270 days
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
All Eligible Government Registered Contractors
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.1 L
10 Jun 2026
18 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026 - 23 Mar 2026
NIC e Tendering system
As per B-1 Tender
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
BOQ_2214523.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
DTPAsphaltingRoadKoynaProjectColonyAndDamArea.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.95 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].