Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
Medicines: NICORANDIL, CILOSTAZOL, HUMAN R-DNA SOLUBLE INSULIN, ROPINIROLE, RASAGILINE, LEVOCETIRIZINE
91265188~SR
91265188
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Kerala
₹0
Exempted
24 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
Description :SRPHC82049255-NICORANDIL 10 MG TAB (UNIT:TAB =NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 3000.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82048110-CILOSTAZOL 50 MG TAB (UNIT:TAB =NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 22000.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82107055-HUMAN R-DNA SOLUBLE INSULIN 40 I.U/ML, 10ML VIAL (UNIT: VIAL=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 280.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82071260-ROPINIROLE 0.25 MG TAB (UNIT:TAB =NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 3300.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82071230-RASAGILINE 0.5 MG TAB (UNIT:TAB =NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 1000.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82001315-LEVOCETIRIZINE 5MG TAB (UNIT: TAB=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 40000.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].