Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC REKHA JAT bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue. |
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
EMD Value
₹2,598
Closing Date
9 Oct 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Vidisha
Construction of RCC Nali at ward 21 Different Different Location vidisha
2023_UAD_313744_1
6315
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Municipal Council Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,598
12 Aug 2026
30 Sept 2023
11 Oct 2023
30 Sept 2023
9 Oct 2023
3 Oct 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: YUDHISHTHIR SINGH BHADORIYA Created Date/Time: 20-Dec-2023 03:27 PM Tender Title: Construction of RCC Nali at ward 21 Different Different Location vidisha Tender ID: 2023_UAD_313744_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Municipal Council Vidisha
Name of Work: Construction of RCC Nali at ward 21 Different Different Location vidisha
Contract No: 6315
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 REKHA JAT(GSTN-23AMXPJ0705E1ZA) 259784.00 3.99 270149.38 Two Lakh Seventy Thousand One Hundred and Fourty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: REKHA JAT(270149.38)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of RCC Nali at ward 21 Different Different Location vidisha Tender ID: 2023_UAD_313744_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 REKHA JAT 270149.38 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].