Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹48,598.37Accepted-AOC 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹48,598.37 | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹50,915
EMD Value
₹1,018
Closing Date
30 Jan 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
ZAMEER AHMED SIDDIQUI
S.K RAJESH,MEENAL JAIN
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM MAMTA YOGI HOUSE TO PRATHVI SINGH RAJPUT HOUSE PIRIYA MOHALLA W-62 Z-15.
2022_UAD_236788_2
2020210140
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
MAMTA YOGI HOUSE TO PRATHVI SINGH RAJPUT HOUSE PI
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹1,018
Yes
14 Aug 2026
24 Jan 2023
1 Feb 2023
24 Jan 2023
30 Jan 2023
24 Jan 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: MEENAL JAIN Created Date/Time: 02-Feb-2023 01:55 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM MAMTA YOGI HOUSE TO PRATHVI SINGH RAJPUT HOUSE PIRIYA MOHALLA W-62 Z-15. Tender ID: 2022_UAD_236788_2
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM MAMTA YOGI HOUSE TO PRATHVI SINGH RAJPUT HOUSE PIRIYA MOHALLA W-62 Z-15.
Contract No: 2020210140
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 OM CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23FSNPS4478A1ZG) 50915.000 -4.550 48598.368 Fourty Eight Thousand Five Hundred and Ninty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: OM CONSTRUCTION(48598.368)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM MAMTA YOGI HOUSE TO PRATHVI SINGH RAJPUT HOUSE PIRIYA MOHALLA W-62 Z-15. Tender ID: 2022_UAD_236788_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 OM CONSTRUCTION 48598.368 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].