Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹40.9 LAccepted-AOC SHOP NO 51 NEW WOOL MARKET PANIPAT 132103 | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132103 | ₹40.9 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L-2₹41.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹41.6 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance You are L-2 |
| 3 | L-3₹42.6 LRejected-Finance 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹42.6 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance You are L-3 |
| 4 | L-4₹43.6 LRejected-Finance H NO 446 NEAR RADHEY KRISHAN MANDIR VPO DAHAR 132145 | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132145 | ₹43.6 L | L-4 | Rejected-Finance You are L-4 |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Jai Maa Kali Coop Society L2 | OM CONSTRUCTION L3 | Sandeep Nandal Construction Company L4 | JP INFRATECH L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NS ITEMS | |||||||
| 1.02 | Recovery of Old and serviceable IPBs (80 mm) including their carriage. | 5,197.5 | Each | 6.2 ₹-32,224.5 | 8 ₹-41,580 | 8 ₹-41,580 | 4 ₹-20,790 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹52.6 L
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Naveen
Municipal Corporation Panipat
Const. of IPB Street and Drain in Kashyap Nagar -1 Near Shani Mandir Jattal Road to Ballu Mitti Wala and H/O Rajan (Rakesh Wali Gali) and Other Attached Streets in Ward No. 21 MC Panipat (Rural). Recall
2026_HRY_518667_1
2026B3826CA4 7DFD 4848 ABBE 1E9BCD65BC5B286ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
210 days
Panipat
Const. of IPB Street and Drain in Kashyap Nagar -1 Near Shani Mandir Jattal Road to Ballu Mitti Wala and H/O Rajan (Rakesh Wali Gali) and Other Attached Streets in Ward No. 21 MC Panipat (Rural).
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹1.1 L
Yes
10 Aug 2026
30 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NS ITEMS | |||||
| 1.02 | Recovery of Old and serviceable IPBs (80 mm) including their carriage. | - | Each | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
BOQ_597556.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].