Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹54.2 CrAdmitted-Finance 18A PARK STREET 6 0 1 STEPHEN COURT LIFT NO 1 KOLKATA WB 700071 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WB | 700071 | ₹54.2 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹56.4 CrAdmitted-Finance 3 6 H S TOWER L ROAD BISTUPUR JAMSHEDPUR JHARKHAND 831001 | EAST SINGHBUM | JHARKHAND | 831001 | ₹56.4 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹59.6 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹59.6 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Allied Infrastructures And Projects Private Limited L3 | Triveni Engicons Private Limited L2 | Coal Mines Associated Traders Private Limited L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Total Amount of BoQ 2 | ||||||
| 1.01 | Amount after unconditional Rebate | 1 | Nos | 19,85,65,864.9 ₹19,85,65,864.9 | 18,78,66,613.84 ₹18,78,66,613.84 | 18,07,27,791.41 ₹18,07,27,791.41 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹18.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹37.6 L
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
GM PU Head
RITES Ltd, ERPO, New Town, Kolkata - 700160
Construction of ROB (VIA-DUCT) as superstructure resting on Pile Foundation including approaches of ROB in both side and roads in connection with Detailed Engineering (DE) Project Management Consultancy (PMC) for the work of Construction of New Rai
2026_RITES_273476_1
04/OT/RITES/ECL-JHANJHRA/ROB
Open Tender
Civil Works - Bridges
Percentage
365 days
JHANJRA
Refer of Tender Document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹17,700
RITES LTD
₹37.6 L
Yes
27 May 2026
30 Mar 2026
28 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
27 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026 - 3 Apr 2026
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
TDF300326.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.67 MB
BOQ_319265.xls
BOQ • 0.43 MB
DRAWINGS.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.07 MB
C1.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].