Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹42.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹42.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹43.1 LRejected-AOC | ₹43.1 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹42.2 L
EMD Value
₹42,240
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
JASWANT SINGH
Municipal Council Bhiwani
Const. of street from Gali No 2 to Gali No 07 and Gali No 07 and Gali No 11 Friends Colony Ward No 01, MC Bhiwani.
2026_HRY_531671_1
2026EF31F1E8 9B2F 45B1 B17C 99CC5F52E9B0297ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
Bhiwani
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹42,240
Yes
11 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026 - 27 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1HSR | |||||
| 1.01 | Const. of street from Gali No 2 to Gali No 07 and Gali No 07 and Gali No 11 Friends Colony Ward No 01, MC Bhiwani. | 1 | Job | 42,24,569.67 | ₹42,24,569.67 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_610727.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].