Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 10:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ECHS KOLAR EXPENDABLE
9834445
GEM/2026/B/7985509
Two Packet Bid
TELMISARTAN 40MG TAB,PREGABLIN 75 MG Plus NORTRIPTYLINE 1O MG TAB,CILNIDIPINE 5 MG TAB,ATORVASTATIN
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹31
₹3 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TELMISARTAN 40MG TAB | 15,000 | NO | Bangalore | 15 |
| 2 | PREGABLIN 75 MG Plus NORTRIPTYLINE 1O MG TAB | 2,000 | NO | Bangalore | 15 |
| 3 | CILNIDIPINE 5 MG TAB | 9,000 | NO | Bangalore | 15 |
| 4 | ATORVASTATIN 10 MG TAB | 13,000 | NO | Bangalore | 15 |
| 5 | ATORVASTATIN 20 MG TAB | 15,000 | NO | Bangalore | 15 |
| 6 | METFORMIN 500 MG TAB | 10,000 | NO | Bangalore | 15 |
| 7 | OMEPRAZOLE 20 MG CAP | 10,000 | NO | Bangalore | 15 |
| 8 | VIT D3 60,000 IU SACHET | 500 | NO | Bangalore | 15 |
| 9 | METOPROLOL XL 25 MG TAB | 3,000 | NO | Bangalore | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834445.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1000346445-1_2026-09-02-09-50-34_56d51c500b472e757cff4afd391b556b.pdf
BOQ • 0.08 MB
boq_item_sample_file-38_2026-09-02-09-50-34_a82346cd9ca5e5f21d1d8f165123e7d1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .