Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹40.3 L
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Cashew Kernels Whole Raw (Grade 240) (V2) (Defence) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9747382
GEM/2026/B/7910042
Two Packet Bid
Cashew Kernels Whole Raw (Grade 240) (V2) (Defence)
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
₹32 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cashew Kernels Whole Raw (Grade 240) (V2) (Defence) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Narendra Singh 321001,SS BN, Saboli Camp Village Saboli, PO Nathupura District Sonipat, Haryana 321001 | 4,300 | 270 days |
DIG (Proc), Directorate General, Central Armed Police Forces, Indo Tibetan Border Police (ITBP), Ministry of Home Affairs, (Dig)
₹1.2 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9747382.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
atc_bb9b55c3-e1e6-4e7a-98261786534645198_acprocdte.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].