Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.0 LQualified | ₹17.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹17.2 LQualified | ₹17.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹17.4 LQualified | ₹17.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified THIRD FLOOR GATE NO 8 C 126 NARAINA INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE 1 NARAINA VIHAR NEW DELHI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110028 UDYAM DL 03 0036369 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110028 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
drugs
9306114
GEM/2026/B/7519134
Two Packet Bid
EZETIMIBE 10 MG TAB,FAROPENEM SODIUM 200 MG TAB,FLUPENTIXOL 0.5 MG with MELITRACEN 10 MG TAB,FRAMYC
Udaipur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹8 L
50%
GeM Consignee, Udaipur, Department of Defence, DG Armed Forces Medical Service, Ministry of Defence, (Kriti Sharma)
₹60,000
27 May 2026
13 May 2026
23 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EZETIMIBE 10 MG TAB | as per item title | 2,280 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 2 | FAROPENEM SODIUM 200 MG TAB | as per item title | 100 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 3 | FLUPENTIXOL 0.5 MG with MELITRACEN 10 MG TAB | as per item title | 2,260 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 4 | FRAMYCETIN SULPHATE CREAM BP 1per CREAM 15 20 GMS | as per item title | 46 | Tube | Udaipur | 21 |
| 5 | GUM PAINT 15 ML | as per item title | 88 | bott | Udaipur | 21 |
| 6 | HYDROCORTISONE 10 MG TAB | as per item title | 600 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 7 | INJ METHYLCOBALAMIN 1000MCG with VITAMIN B6 PYRIDOXINE 100MG with NICOTINAMIDE 100MG | as per item title | 180 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 8 | INJ VITAMIN D3 600000IU | as per item title | 50 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 9 | INSULIN HUMALOG LISPRO INJ RECOMBINAN DNA ORIGIN 100IUMLCARTIDGE | as per item title | 72 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 10 | LETROZOLE 2.5MG TAB | as per item title | 540 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9306114.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.46 MB
rfp_2026-05-08-16-04-58_1c6d3ee4a62510429f5579e0a5cde7ea.pdf
BOQ • 0.83 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-05-08-16-04-58_e4459cd5c4650ac395354953ce3c1960.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].