Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25,598Qualified | ₹25,598 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹35,445Qualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹35,445 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹37,453.23Qualified | ₹37,453.23 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹43,132.35Qualified | ₹43,132.35 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹51,650Qualified GALI NO 1 SHIVA COLONY GALI NO 1 ETAWAH ETAWAH UTTAR PRADESH 206001 UDYAM UP 23 0005965 | ETAWAH | UTTAR PRADESH | 206001 | ₹51,650 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹53,909
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Procurement of medicines
9327767
GEM/2026/B/7538644
Two Packet Bid
Lignocaine Hcl 2perc with Adrenaline 30 ml Inj,Lignocaine HCl Jelly 2perc,Diclofenac Sodium SR 100
Bengaluru Rural, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
18 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lignocaine Hcl 2perc with Adrenaline 30 ml Inj | 3 | Vial | Bangalore Rural | 10 |
| 2 | Lignocaine HCl Jelly 2perc | 10 | Tube | Bangalore Rural | 10 |
| 3 | Diclofenac Sodium SR 100 mg Tab | 500 | No | Bangalore Rural | 10 |
| 4 | Paracetamol 10 mg per ml infusion in 100 ml bottle | 50 | Bott | Bangalore Rural | 10 |
| 5 | Adrenaline Tartrate 1 ml Inj | 10 | Amp | Bangalore Rural | 10 |
| 6 | Tab Montelukast 10 and Levocetrizine 5 | 1,000 | No | Bangalore Rural | 10 |
| 7 | Pheniramine Maleate Inj | 20 | Amp | Bangalore Rural | 10 |
| 8 | Sumatripatan tab 50 mg | 100 | No | Bangalore Rural | 10 |
| 9 | Chlorzoxazone 500 mg and Diclofenac Sodium 50 mg and Paracetamol 325 mg Tab | 500 | No | Bangalore Rural | 10 |
| 10 | Itraconazole 100mg Cap | 100 | No | Bangalore Rural | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9327767.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
lpp02_2026-05-14-10-49-08_8513da40c9b332ccbd6c75fda1b52522.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
lpp2_med_list_2026-05-14-10-49-08_d4ffbfa169236527ea15d56ae53b84c4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].