Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.9 LQualified MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250003 INDIA UDYAM UP 56 0007622 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250003 | ₹20.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹21.0 LQualified 101 2 695 RASHMI KHAND RASHMI KHAND LUCKNOW LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226012 UDYAM PB 20 0040850 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226012 | ₹21.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹21.1 LQualified 0 0 0 NEAR DAK BUNGLOW NH 1 A NH 1A UDHAMPUR UDHAMPUR JAMMU KASHMIR 182101 | UDHAMPUR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 182101 | ₹21.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹22.1 LQualified 52 286 MADHI NATH VIKRAM COACHING STREET SUDAMA NAGRI MADHI NATH BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0008088 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹22.1 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹20.9 L
EMD Value
₹23,000
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substation; Buyer
9111398
GEM/2026/B/7347731
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa
GeM Contract
Banda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 2089136.9 |
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
5 yrs
₹23 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle 220 KV S/S TINDWARI ROAD BANDA UTTAR PRADESH., (Ajay Kumar Srivastava), UIN Number NCTGC2415P
₹23,000
30 Apr 2026
12 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687731562245.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9111398.pdf
GEM_BID
1773292778.xlsx
OTHER
1773292865.pdf
OTHER
1773293706.pdf
OTHER
1773293753.pdf
OTHER
1773293836.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773292778.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1773292865.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1773293706.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1773293753.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
1773293836.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].