Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹1Accepted-AOC | ₹1 Quoted ₹1.75 | L-1 | Accepted-AOC work order released |
| 2 | L-2₹1.90Rejected-Finance | ₹1.90 | L-2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Ashta
Nagar Palika Ashta
Preparing a Detailed Project Report for the Construction of Geeta bhawan at dargah ke samne of Ashta, Distt. Sehoreq
2026_UAD_516786_2
806/2026/Ashta
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
Nagar Palika Ashta
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
31 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Preparing a Detailed Project Report for the Construction of Geeta bhawan at dargah ke samne of Ashta, Distt. Sehore | |||||
| 1.01 | Preparing a Detailed Project Report for the Construction of Geeta bhawan at dargah ke samne of Ashta, Distt. Sehore | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
rules2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.04 MB
keydateaffidavite.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.87 MB
organizationformat.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
paymentmode.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.09 MB
BOQ_622611.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].