Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.7 L
EMD Value
₹58,600
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
REPAIR OF CPI MAKE 400 WATT OUTDOOR TWT HPA
9846214
GEM/2026/B/7995925
Two Packet Bid
REPAIR OF CPI MAKE 400 WATT OUTDOOR TWT HPA
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5.5 L
₹12 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| REPAIR OF CPI MAKE 400 WATT OUTDOOR TWT HPA | M Rajendran 600005,Doordarshan Kendra, Adams Road, Swami Sivananda Salai, CHENNAI-600005 | 1 | 20 days |
ADG(E) SZ, South Zone, Ministry of Information and Broadcasting, Prasar Bharati Broadcasting Corporation of India, Ministry, of Information and Broadcasting, Office of the Additional Director General(E)(SZ), Swamy Sivananda Salai,, Chepauk, Chennai-600005, (Prasar Bharati Corporation Addl Director , Payable To Canara Bank Account No 0911201022275)
₹58,600
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9846214.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
scope_2026-09-03-18-13-31_7891f6b669951e4253860dead507200b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.36 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].