Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.7 L
EMD Value
₹17,400
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 am2d left
DEEPAK BAGHELE
Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Homi Bhabha Road, Navy Nagar, Colaba, Mumbai 400005
Altium Core AGILE TEAMS Altium Cloud Commercial Global 12 Month Agile Team Subscription Term
2026_DAE_923883_1
TIFR/PD/SQ26-26/260998
Single
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
80 days
TIFR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹17,400
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TEAM-L2-2-PLAT-010 Altium Agile Teams Level 2 Platform (Tier 2) : Altium Core AGILE TEAMS Altium Cloud
Commercial Global 12 Month Agile Team
Subscription Term | 1 | No | - | - |
| 2 | TEAM-L2-2-TOOL-010 Altium Agile Teams Level 2 ECAD Design Authoring for Teams (Tier 2) : Altium Designer AGILE
TEAMS On-Demand Commercial Global
12 Month Agile Team Subscription Term | 2 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.48 MB
BOQ_970859.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .