Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | L2₹4.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reejct |
Tender Value
₹4.4 L
EMD Value
₹4,399
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Sushil katare
GWALIOR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
(Moulik Nidhi) Construction of Interlocking Tiles Work at Alijabag near Charch ward No. 34 file No. 29/26X3/6
2026_UAD_481564_1
MPGMC/29/26X3/6/Jan/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
Jankarya Deparment
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,399
29 Jul 2026
10 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
11 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .