Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹11,800 Per unit ₹23.60 · 500 Nos. | ₹11,800 Per unit ₹23.60 · 500 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Circlip 85 X4 H to RDSO Drg
61261448
61261448
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Dohad, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
24 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
Description :Circlip 85 X4 H to RDSO Drg.No.WD- 82064-5-09-RC, Alt.No.8, Item No. 4 and conformin g to IS:3075: Part:2 :1986, with Amend. 1of Nov 1997 ] Consignee DY CMM - DAHOD, WR Gujarat 500.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].