Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
INSERT H490ANKX 170608PNTR IC830. ONE INSERT SUITABLE FOR FIXING IN 100 MM DIA
FACE MILLING CUTTER
9820156
GEM/2026/B/7973217
Two Packet Bid
INSERT H490ANKX 170608PNTR IC830. ONE INSERT SUITABLE FOR FIXING IN 100 MM DIA, FACE MILLING CUTTER
Thiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| INSERT H490ANKX 170608PNTR IC830. ONE INSERT SUITABLE FOR FIXING IN 100 MM DIA | - | - | - |
| FACE MILLING CUTTER | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820156.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
tec_spc_pqc_insert_h490ankx_2026-08-29-11-08-25_773ba0228a889828da5f341046abbe04.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.43 MB
ATCFORM_f4172574-4981-460c-84d41787983260352_EFAGS3.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .