Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 9:00 am3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ORD STORES
9819527
GEM/2026/B/7972704
Two Packet Bid
F1 5120-000447 PANNIERS TOOL SADDLERS,F1 5120-001104 DRIFTS PIN BRASS PARALLEL 12.5 X 160 MM,H2 833
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹8 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F1 5120-000447 PANNIERS TOOL SADDLERS | 3 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | F1 5120-001104 DRIFTS PIN BRASS PARALLEL 12.5 X 160 MM | 52 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | H2 8330-000001 LEATHER - CHAMOIS SKIN GRADE II | 38 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | F1 5110-000009 FILES FLAT SMOOTH 150MM | 13 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | F1 5120-003043 SPANNER RING CRACKED DOUBLE ENDED STEEL | 14 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 6 | F1 5120-003544 BLADES STABBING 65MM SHARP END-AWLS | 15 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 7 | F1 5120-000148 HAMMER BRICK MK-I | 47 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 8 | F1 5120-001547 SPANNER O JDE BS W SPEAR HEAD NORM | 11 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 9 | F1 5120-000282 PUNCHES ROUND 3 MM | 26 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 10 | F1 5110-000757 HANDLES FILES NO 1 | 5 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819527.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
pdf_2026-08-28-22-48-09_96d84cb2171e8df37a4b38d70462b93e.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-28-22-48-09_4b23d1cf0458f408198488dcff5f6e20.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .