Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MODULAR TOILET H NO 7 SAMRADHI PARISAR DANISH KUNJ PATWARI HALKA NO 38 28 KOLAR ROAD HUZUR BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462003 UDYAM MP 10 0026725 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462003 | Make: NA
Model: MODULAR TOILET | ₹19.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹24.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MODULAR TOILET 0 FUNDURDIHARI AMBIKAPUR FUNDURDIHARI SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0002421 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: NA
Model: MODULAR TOILET | ₹24.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: MT-N-001 2358 AGGARSEN NAGAR 3RD SCHEME 2ND FLOOR GANGANAGAR GANGANAGAR SRI GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN 335001 UDYAM RJ 15 0023404 | GANGANAGAR | RAJASTHAN | 335001 | Make: NA
Model: MT-N-001 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Modular Toilet (Q3)
8939967
GEM/2026/B/7198722
Two Packet Bid
Modular Toilet
Madhya Pradesh; Rajgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modular Toilet (Q3) | Purasingh 465669,W ARD NO 10 LEN MOHALLA INFRONT OF NEHRU PARK NARSINGHGARH | 2 | 60 days |
CMO, Nagar Palika Narsinghgarh, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo, Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghgarh)
₹20,000
9 Mar 2026
5 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8939967.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC10SEA_1e0c7563-2a0a-497c-82341770295707547_storenarsing.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC10SEA_1e0c7563-2a0a-497c-82341770295707547_storenarsing.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].