Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹14.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹15.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹16.2 LRejected-Finance 608 11 NEAR BAWA TYRES 136128 2021R293 | PEHOWA | KURUKSHETRA | HARYANA | 136128 | ₹16.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹16.2 LRejected-Finance C O THE LAVISH COOP L AND C SOC LTD DOLIANI TEHSIL PUNDRI DULYANI POST OFFICE TEONTHA DOLIANI KAITHAL KAITHAL 136042 INDIA | KAITHAL | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136042 | ₹16.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE MAA PARWATI CO OP L/C SOCIETY LTD.PEHOWA L3 | The Gayatri Co.op. L&C Society Ltd. L2 | THE LAVISH COOPERATIVE L/C SOCIETY LTD L4 | THE ARJUN RANA CO-OP L AND C SOCIETY LTD PANIPAT L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Providing sfrc Road Gully Grating Frame of Size (610 mm * 457 mm ) including frame as per specification completed in all respect as per satisfication of the Engineer in Charge | 125 | Nos | 750 ₹93,750 | 300 ₹37,500 Lowest | 960 ₹1,20,000 | 972 ₹1,21,500 |
Tender Value
₹19.6 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Sh Navin Kumar
M Committee ISMAILABAD
Balance work for Pdg. and laying of HDPE pipe to cover the drains , other miscellaneous works in ward no.3 , MC ISMAILABAD
2026_HRY_529252_1
20260D0E25AE 3A70 4C2E 81AA 78394A8920C01255ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Ismailabad
Balance work for Pdg. and laying of HDPE pipe to cover the drains , other miscellaneous works in ward no.3 , MC ISMAILABAD
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹40,000
Yes
9 Aug 2026
16 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing sfrc Road Gully Grating Frame of Size (610 mm * 457 mm ) including frame as per specification completed in all respect as per satisfication of the Engineer in Charge | 125 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_608281.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].