Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹46,820.89Accepted-AOC | ₹46,820.89 | l1 | Accepted-AOC 1 |
| 2 | l2₹46,834.95Rejected-Finance | ₹46,834.95 | l2 | Rejected-Finance l2 |
| 3 | l3₹46,849Rejected-Finance | ₹46,849 | l3 | Rejected-Finance l3 |
Tender Value
₹46,849
Closing Date
30 Oct 2025, 9:20 amClosed
Block Development officer,jamalpur development blo
Block Development officer,jamalpur development blo
CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD FROM SHYAMAL GOSAI HOUSE TO SHYAMSUNDUR GOSWAMI HOUSE under Panchra GP under Jamalpur Development Block
2025_DMB_922027_22
55/BDO/JAM dt 13.10.2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
jamalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 Sept 2026
13 Oct 2025
3 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
30 Oct 2025
13 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].