Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3,100 FIRST FLOOR HOUSE NO 2 LAKRI WALAN MORADAVAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹3,100 |
Tender Value
₹3,100
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 May 2026, 7:02 pmClosed
PARDO Ceramic ( Vitreous China ) Flushing Cisterns for Water Closets
PARDO Ceramic ( Vitreous China ) Flushing Cisterns for Water Closets and Urinals Cistern Polypropylene Pipe Polyethylene Pipe (Conformity to Is 4984) Full Flush (6 ± 0.5 liters) Reduced Flush (3 ± 0.5 liters)
GEMC-511687766050375
GEMC-511687766050375
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PARDO Ceramic ( Vitreous China ) Flushing Cisterns for Water Closets | PARDO / PARDO PR-1348 FLUSHING CISTERN | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 1,550 | 3,100 |
31 May 2026
30 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687766050375.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].