Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1,646Accepted-Finance | ₹1,646 | 1 | Accepted-Finance below rate |
| 2 | 2₹2,130Rejected-Finance | ₹2,130 | 2 | Rejected-Finance high rate |
| 3 | 3₹2,152Rejected-Finance | ₹2,152 | 3 | Rejected-Finance high rate |
| 4 | 4₹5,610Rejected-Finance D 9 LALITA NAGAR KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0009307 23AWZPS1088H1ZV R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | ₹5,610 | 4 | Rejected-Finance high rate |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NAKSHATRA ENTERPRISES L3 | SYNCRETIC ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED L2 | CHAWLA ELECTRIC L1 | PRATIBHA TRADING COMPANY L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Electrical Materials for Street Lighting under Municipal Council Betul (Group–03) | |||||||
| 1.01 | 24W LED Street Light | 1 | Per Nos | 545 ₹545 | 504 ₹504 | 466 ₹466 Lowest | 1,350 ₹1,350 |
| 1.02 | 36W LED Street Light | 1 | Per Nos | 667 ₹667 | 628 ₹628 | 519 ₹519 Lowest | 1,850 ₹1,850 |
| 1.03 | 60W LED Street Light | 1 | Per Nos | 940 ₹940 | 998 ₹998 | 661 ₹661 Lowest | 2,410 ₹2,410 |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹18,800
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Nagar Palika Parishad Betul
SUPPLY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR STREET LIGHTING UNDER MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BETUL (GROU-3)
2026_UAD_499317_1
NPVV-1442-2026-Betul
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Betul
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,800
14 Aug 2026
11 Apr 2026
13 May 2026
11 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
11 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of Electrical Materials for Street Lighting under Municipal Council Betul (Group–03) | |||||
| 1.01 | 24W LED Street Light | - | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | 36W LED Street Light | - | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | 60W LED Street Light | - | Per Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
TenderForm499317.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
TenderAcceptanceLetter_AnnexureH.pdf
Other Document • 0.09 MB
Condition499317.pdf
Other Document • 0.60 MB
BOQ_600964.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].