Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹210 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | DEEKNISC SERVICES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹289.80 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹3,067.20 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹8,190 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | BIOGEN SERUMS PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹11,286 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
DGLP DRUGS GEM 31 2026 27
9383356
GEM/2026/B/7588451
Two Packet Bid
Diazepam Syp 2mg 5ml bott of 60 ml Syp,Alprazolam 0dot5mg Tab,Morphine 10 mg 1 ml Inj,Lidocaine Lig
Kamrup, Assam
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
5 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Diazepam Syp 2mg 5ml bott of 60 ml Syp | 6 | Bott | Kamrup | 45 | - |
| 2 | Alprazolam 0dot5mg Tab | 828 | No | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 3 | Morphine 10 mg 1 ml Inj | 216 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | - |
| 4 | Lidocaine Lignocaine Hcl 2percent with Adrenaline epinephrine 1colon80000 1dot8 ml cartridge | 120 | Cart | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 5 | Nor adrenaline Bitartrate 2 mg ml 2 ml Inj | 1,254 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | - |
| 6 | Ethosuximide 250mg 5ml Oral Solution bott of 100ml | 36 | Bott | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 7 | Non Animal Stabilized Hyaluronic Acid Injectable Gel | 2 | No | Kamrup | 45 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9383356.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specifications_31_2026-05-26-16-18-45_5e55e922056f7f1c00652a140e5dcfd0.pdf
BOQ • 0.29 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-26-16-18-45_14b74c46e3d80f9a5150d21380397094.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].