Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,400
Closing Date
17 Jun 2025, 4:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer Dinhata II
Executive Officer Dinhata II,Sahebganj
Electrical works of Bamanhat-II Gram Panchayat Office Building(New) under Dinhata-II Panchayat Samity. Sahebganj,Dist. Cooch Behar
2025_ZPHD_861423_1
eNIT NO-04/EO/DIN-II/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical Work/ Equipment
Percentage
15 days
SAHEBGANJ
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹700
₹2,400
26 Aug 2026
10 Jun 2025
19 Jun 2025
10 Jun 2025
17 Jun 2025
10 Jun 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].