Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8,330Qualified Make: NA
Model: JUMPER WIRE COPPER M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: JUMPER WIRE COPPER | ₹8,330 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,555Qualified Make: INDIDESK
Model: JUMPER WIRE COPPER 0 JAGDISHPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL PIPRA BASANT GOPALPUR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273002 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273002 | Make: INDIDESK
Model: JUMPER WIRE COPPER | ₹9,555 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10,500Qualified Make: INDIDESK
Model: JUMPER WIRE COPPER AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0002554 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | Make: INDIDESK
Model: JUMPER WIRE COPPER | ₹10,500 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: INDIDESK
Model: JUMPER WIRE COPPER 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | Make: INDIDESK
Model: JUMPER WIRE COPPER | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹9,912
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Copper Jumper (Q3)
9118246
GEM/2026/B/7353626
Two Packet Bid
Copper Jumper
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Copper Jumper (Q3) | Atul Kumar Pandey 282007,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION III PARESHAN BHAW AN CAPMUS NEAR AMAR UJALA PRESS SIKANDRA AGRA | 7 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
26 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9118246.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].