Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹20.2 L FLAT NO 12 SHANKER MARKET CONNAUGHT PLACE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110001 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110001 | ₹20.2 L |
Tender Value
₹20.2 L
EMD Value
₹21,000
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9107967
GEM/2026/B/7344719
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | HSN not specified by seller | 200 pieces | 8,499 | 1,699,800 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Cartridge - CF410A | HSN not specified by seller | 40 pieces | 8,079 | 323,160 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete | - | 240 | - |
Pay and Account Officer, Ministry of External Affairs, New Delhi 110011, (Pao), UIN Number NCTGC2415P
₹21,000
15 May 2026
11 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687731813343.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9107967.pdf
GEM_BID
1773223356.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773223356.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.00 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].