Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹48,300 9 496 NA NA INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹48,300 |
Tender Value
₹48,300
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 11:49 pmClosed
PSE TRIDENT FURNISHINGS High-back Revolving Chair of
PSE TRIDENT FURNISHINGS High-back Revolving Chair of Adjustable height with Wheels
GEMC-511687762416492
GEMC-511687762416492
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSE TRIDENT FURNISHINGS High-back Revolving Chair of | PSE TRIDENT FURNISHINGS / BOSS CHAIR-44 | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 24,150 | 48,300 |
24 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687762416492.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].