Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹1,250
Closing Date
19 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
PRATHVIRAJ CHOUHAN WARD ME SANTOSH NANDANWAR KEMAKAN SE LEKAR SHRIVAS KE MAKAN TAK RCC NALI NIRMAN KARY
2025_UAD_460110_1
133/PWD/NPP/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
30 days
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹1,250
29 Jul 2026
3 Nov 2025
21 Nov 2025
3 Nov 2025
19 Nov 2025
3 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.44 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.17 MB
estim.pdf
Other Document • 3.29 MB
BOQ_541100.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].