Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹86.9 L
EMD Value
₹2.6 L
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
COL BALBIR SINGH
AICTS PUNE
Category- VI CARDIOLOGY AND INTERVENTIONAL RADIO CONSUMABLES
2026_ARMY_787037_1
630/MS/DGLP/ECHS/OTE/12/26-27
Open Tender
Suture and related products
Buy
AICTS PUNE
PLEASE REFFER TO TENDER DOCUMENTS
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹0
₹2.6 L
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026 - 18 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | PTCA GUIDE CATHETER JUDKINS ASSORTED SIZES | 1,800 | NO | - | - |
| 1.02 | IKARI LEFT & IKARI RIGHT GUIDING FOR EXTRA BACKUP THROUGH RADIAL ROUTE | 240 | NO | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
BBQR2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.39 MB
BOQ_882015.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Aonconcurrance12.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.38 MB
BBQR1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.58 MB
RFP12.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.88 MB
Manufacturing12.xls
Tender Documents • 7.33 MB
TENDERACC12.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].