Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹7,920 0 TAYOVAN NAGAR KANPUR ROAD SAROJINI NAGAR MANASNAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226023 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226023 | ₹7,920 |
Tender Value
₹7,920
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 10:14 pmClosed
Unbranded Try Square with 150
GEMC-511687705714834
GEMC-511687705714834
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Try Square with 150 | NA / TRY SQAURE 150 | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 1,980 | 7,920 |
29 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687705714834.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].