Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARE PARTS
9846216
GEM/2026/B/7995927
Two Packet Bid
Tool Kit CVD-IFA-1840 Hammer Sledge Staight Pin 4.5 Kg,Tool Kit CVD-F2341500 Combined stop tail lam
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 L
₹12 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tool Kit CVD-IFA-1840 Hammer Sledge Staight Pin 4.5 Kg | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | Tool Kit CVD-F2341500 Combined stop tail lamp | 18 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | Tool Kit X-4701211 SCREW DRIVER 300MM | 19 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | Tool Kit X-4703311 PHILIPS HEAD SCREWDRIVER 100MM LONGTIP | 32 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | LV7-T-815 HMV 131-612-002-000 CONTROL VALVE WABCO 973 0010210 | 4 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 6 | LV7-T-815 4X4 443-839-005-000 RELAY - V 23 134-B 0553 C 642 | 14 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 7 | LV7-SCA 225246 OIL SEAL | 4 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 8 | LV7-T-815 443-930-132-120 STATOR | 5 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 9 | LV7-T-815 HMV 443-612-217-0 QUARD CIRCUIT PROTECTION VALVE KNORR AE | 4 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9846216.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
pdf_2026-09-04-10-03-24_21b9f39adaeae1f6b63df593b2d87d2e.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-04-10-03-24_5c3f46ecd44c4aaa2bbdc94b4276afad.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].