Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5,250 Per unit ₹2.10 · 2,500 Nos. | ₹5,250 Per unit ₹2.10 · 2,500 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹6,279 Per unit ₹3.14 · 2,000 Nos. | ₹6,279 Per unit ₹3.14 · 2,000 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
1. Quetiapine 100mg Tab 2. Zolpidem 5mg Tab 3. Etizolam 0.5mg Tab
01261495
01261495
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Mumbai, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
Description :Quetiapine 100mg Tab ] Consignee Mumbai Division WR, WR Maharashtra 2000.00 Numbers
Description :Zolpidem 5mg Tab ] Consignee Mumbai Division WR, WR Maharashtra 2500.00 Numbers
Description :Etizolam 0.5mg Tab ] Consignee Mumbai Division WR, WR Maharashtra 1800.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5629871.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5629863.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].