Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹60.6 L
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Procurement of consumable items at Agra Retail RO
9845946
GEM/2026/B/7995686
Two Packet Bid
SUPPLY OF TEA,SUPPLY OF COFFEE,TOILET CLEANER 1L,TOILET TISSUE ROLL 150 M,TOILET CUBES 25G X 12,TOI
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹9 L
₹1 L
40%
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, 771, Purvanchal Bhawan, off E M, Bypass, Kolkata: 700107, (Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited)
₹2 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUPPLY OF TEA | Supply of SUPPLY OF TEA | 20,000 | EAC | Anurag Rawat 282002,HPCL,85/4,ISPAT BHAW AN, THIRD FLOOR SANJAY PLACE, AGRA-282002 | 730 | |
| 2 | SUPPLY OF COFFEE | Supply of SUPPLY OF COFFEE | 10,000 | EAC | Anurag Rawat 282002,HPCL,85/4,ISPAT BHAW AN, THIRD FLOOR SANJAY PLACE, AGRA-282002 | 730 | - |
| 3 | TOILET CLEANER 1L | Supply of TOILET CLEANER 1L | 240 | EAC | Anurag Rawat 282002,HPCL,85/4,ISPAT BHAW AN, THIRD FLOOR SANJAY PLACE, AGRA-282002 | 730 | |
| 4 | TOILET TISSUE ROLL 150 M | Supply of TOILET TISSUE ROLL 150 M | 100 | EAC | Anurag Rawat 282002,HPCL,85/4,ISPAT BHAW AN, THIRD FLOOR SANJAY PLACE, AGRA-282002 | 730 | - |
| 5 | TOILET CUBES 25G X 12 | Supply of TOILET CUBES 25G X 12 | 100 | EAC | Anurag Rawat 282002,HPCL,85/4,ISPAT BHAW AN, THIRD FLOOR SANJAY PLACE, AGRA-282002 | 730 | |
| 6 | TOILET BRUSH DOUBLE SIDED | Supply of TOILET BRUSH DOUBLE SIDED | 24 | EAC | Anurag Rawat 282002,HPCL,85/4,ISPAT BHAW AN, THIRD FLOOR SANJAY PLACE, AGRA-282002 | 730 | - |
| 7 | FLOOR DISINFECTANT 5L | Supply of FLOOR DISINFECTANT 5L | 150 | EAC | Anurag Rawat 282002,HPCL,85/4,ISPAT BHAW AN, THIRD FLOOR SANJAY PLACE, AGRA-282002 | 730 | |
| 8 | WHITE PHENYL 5 L | Supply of WHITE PHENYL 5 L | 150 | EAC | Anurag Rawat 282002,HPCL,85/4,ISPAT BHAW AN, THIRD FLOOR SANJAY PLACE, AGRA-282002 | 730 | - |
| 9 | GLASS CLEANER 0 5 L | Supply of GLASS CLEANER 0 5 L | 500 | EAC | Anurag Rawat 282002,HPCL,85/4,ISPAT BHAW AN, THIRD FLOOR SANJAY PLACE, AGRA-282002 | 730 | |
| 10 | FLOOR DUSTER X 5 | Supply of FLOOR DUSTER X 5 | 80 | EAC | Anurag Rawat 282002,HPCL,85/4,ISPAT BHAW AN, THIRD FLOOR SANJAY PLACE, AGRA-282002 | 730 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9845946.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.42 MB
specifications_line_wise_2026-09-04-00-12-32_67c324f4d0468c776ec21af755425582.pdf
BOQ • 0.20 MB
gem_boq_minimal_safe_2026-09-04-00-12-32_6641b4f979be3f9b958e03e9a0539e1a.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
STCM_f9fd1e0a-99e0-4c90-9dfc1788522275751_buycon3.hpcl.ap.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].