Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹8,000 0 NEAR RAJGHAT BRIDGE LALGANJ ROAD DARIBA RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH 229001 | RAE BARELI | UTTAR PRADESH | 229001 | ₹8,000 |
Tender Value
₹8,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 7:18 pmClosed
hp Printing Maplitho Paper use to Plotter Printer
GEMC-511687765118358
GEMC-511687765118358
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp Printing Maplitho Paper use to Plotter Printer | hp / H4/8135-0000__ Wrapping Paper (DGQA) | HSN not specified by seller | 2 rolls | 4,000 | 8,000 |
17 May 2026
16 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687765118358.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].