Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹50,000 MAU YADUWANSHPUR MAU YADUWANSHPUR AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹50,000 |
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 8:33 pmClosed
safex Manual Operated Cold Aerosol Fire-Extinguisher
GEMC-511687723950087
GEMC-511687723950087
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| safex Manual Operated Cold Aerosol Fire-Extinguisher | safex / FIRE EXTINGUISHER CO2 TYPE 4.5KGS | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 12,500 | 50,000 |
27 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687723950087.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].