Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Shailendra Khichi
panchayat samiti badgaon, BDO Badgaon, Udaipur
ग्राम पंचायत कदमाल के अधीनस्थ ग्रामों में घर एवं व्यवसायिक प्रतिष्ठानों से कचरा संग्रहण एवं पृथक्ककरण, गांवों की सड़क एवं नाली सफाई कार्य तथा सामुदायिक स्वच्छता परिसर की सफाई कार्य
ZUD2627WSOB00450
sbm_kadmal_26-27
Open Competitive Bidding
Cleaning Work
Udaipur
29 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
6 May 2027
29 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00450-nib-26016.pdf
NIB • 0.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].