Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹23.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Acept |
| 2 | L2₹23.0 LRejected-Finance POLICE LINE NO 03 DOUBLE STORY QUARTER DIST MORENA M P 476001 | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | ₹23.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹24.2 L
EMD Value
₹18,139
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER
mmc
ward 36 ambedkar park road se conn ramesh sengar se mukesh gali fouji tak cc road nali nirman
2026_UAD_513706_1
2026/E-TENDER/314
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,139
17 Aug 2026
8 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of ward 36 ambedkar park road se conn ramesh sengar se mukesh fouji gali tak cc road nali nirman | - | Nos | 24,18,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
est314.pdf
Other Document • 0.67 MB
BOQ_618756.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].