Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LAdmitted-Finance | +2.00% | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹10.2 LAdmitted-Finance | +5.00% | ₹10.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹9,757
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner Municipal Corporation Chhindwara
Office of the Municipal Corporation Chhindwara
Renewal work of CC Road from House of Pradeep Inwati to house of Deepak Bangali at ward no. 20 Chhindwara
2026_UAD_507779_1
885 Dated 15/05/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Office of the Municipal Corporation Chhindwara
As Per Teder Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,757
3 Aug 2026
16 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
16 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Renewal work of CC Road from House of Pradeep Inwati to house of Deepak Bangali at ward no. 20 Chhindwara | |||||
| 1.01 | Renewal work of CC Road from House of Pradeep Inwati to house of Deepak Bangali at ward no. 20 Chhindwara | 1 | Nos | 9,75,636 | ₹9,75,636 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.91 MB
estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.27 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.39 MB
BOQ_612098.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].