Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹7,507.50 Per unit ₹0.58 · 13,000 Nos. | ₹7,507.50 Per unit ₹0.58 · 13,000 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹88,268.25 Per unit ₹0.89 · 98,900 Nos. | ₹88,268.25 Per unit ₹0.89 · 98,900 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
(1) Methylcobalamin 500mcg Tab (2) Methylcobalamine 1500mcg Tab
4M261299
4M261299
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
24 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
Description :Methylcobalamin 500mcg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp ADI WR, WR Gujarat 13000.00 Numbers
Description :Methylcobalamine 1500mcg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp ADI WR, WR Gujarat 98900.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].