Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
data wall display (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9631855
GEM/2026/B/7808883
Two Packet Bid
data wall display
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹7 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| data wall display (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Lucknow | 1 | 30 days |
sito, AF Stn Memaura, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Shahid Parwez Khan)
₹60,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9631855.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].