Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order release |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹3,500
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Chlorination room, toilet and other repair work at the water treatment plant located at Nolkhi Ghat
2026_UAD_510025_1
2631
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,500
4 Aug 2026
22 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Cons. Of | |||||
| 1.01 | नोलखी घाट स्थित वाटर ट्रीटमेंट प्लांट पर क्लोरमेसन रूम, टॉयलेट एवं अन्य मरम्मत कार्य | - | Nos | 3,42,029 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.22 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.20 MB
BOQ_614296.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].