Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2)
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2)
All in One PC (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9843694
GEM/2026/B/7993732
Two Packet Bid
A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP),Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer,All in One PC (V
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹8 L
₹52 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) | Ravindra Kumar 226001,PCF Building,32 Station Road | 11 | 30 days |
| Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2) | Ravindra Kumar 226001,PCF Building,32 Station Road | 9 | 30 days |
| All in One PC (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Ravindra Kumar 226001,PCF Building,32 Station Road | 1 | 30 days |
Secretary, LUCKNOW, State Election Comission, State Election Commission (SEC), Uttar Pradesh,, (Secretary State Election Commission Up)
₹17,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843694.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
ATCBID_6110d911-cec3-4a04-9a411788431778659_1997harendra@gmail.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .